poredak igrača  | 

Sezona 2012/2013

ukupni |  igrač lige  | najkorisniji igrač

Rb.IgračEkipaBr nastupaPrazneUkupnoProsjek
1. Zdenko Poleto Rešetari 4 9 2299 574.75
2. Ivan Ćosić Zanatlija 12.25 44 6631 541.31
3. Damir Lavrić Zanatlija 11 50 5927 538.82
4. Šimo Cvitković Kolonija 5 9 2691 538.2
5. Božidar Krajačić Regoč 3 17 1614 538
6. Zvonko Strinavić Rešetari 5 7 2674 534.8
7. Anto Bodlović Mladost Sibinj 6 16 3198 533
8. Duško Šetka Lokomotiva 1967 2 10 1064 532
9. Josip Filajdić Lokomotiva 1967 5 29 2648 529.6
10. Stjepan Koldžić Mladost Sibinj 2 7 1054 527
11. Kristijan Puškarić Zanatlija 2 5 1050 525
12. Darko Božić Lokomotiva 1967 21 99 10958 521.81
13. Zvonko Barić Buxa 5 18 2604 520.8
14. Arijan Rukavina Zanatlija 16.5 101 8582 520.12
15. Marijo Horaček Brod 19 94 9881 520.05
16. Marko Cvitković Škola K-IK 4.5 32 2340 520
17. Branko Magaš Zanatlija 13 48 6736 518.15
18. Tomislav Pemper Zanatlija 10 56 5181 518.1
19. Robert Marić Terminal 17 76 8805 517.94
20. Zvonimir Jurišić Terminal 22 99 11394 517.91
21. Petar Kujundžić Mladost Sibinj 12 56 6211 517.58
22. Tomislav Klarić Buxa 4 15 2067 516.75
23. Ivan Holjevac Terminal 12 62 6197 516.42
24. Dragutin Tomičević Terminal 19.5 121 10066 516.21
25. Dubravko Tekić Regoč 21 116 10840 516.19
26. Dinko Hajnal Kolonija 18.25 102 9397 514.9
27. Krunoslav Pemper Zanatlija 12 68 6178 514.83
28. Ivan Babić Mladost Sibinj 19 81 9780 514.74
29. Antun Basanović Mladost Sibinj 15 59 7715 514.33
30. Željko Katavić Kolonija 19 96 9750 513.16
31. Ilija Đaković Lokomotiva 1967 19 125 9744 512.84
32. Davor Klarić Mladost Sibinj 13 70 6644 511.08
33. Ilija Cvitković Kolonija 15.25 72 7777 509.97
34. Petar Grivičić Regoč 21.25 106 10836 509.93
35. Damir Franjković Rešetari 10 37 5096 509.6
36. Mihael Grivičić Zanatlija 14 80 7130 509.29
37. Miroslav Mitrović Brod 13 85 6604 508
38. Krešimir Milutinović Buxa 8 53 4063 507.88
39. Valentin Pemper Mladost Sibinj 18 92 9123 506.83
40. Dragan Marić Lokomotiva 1967 11 83 5566 506
41. Želimir Puškarić Lokomotiva 1967 19 99 9608 505.68
42. Antun Kovačević Mladost Sibinj 8.5 64 4298 505.65
43. Ivan Nemec Buxa 18 128 9100 505.56
44. Damir Novak Brod 11.5 81 5797 504.09
45. Siniša Mrmak ŠUG NG 13 87 6550 503.85
46. Ivo Tekić Mladost Sibinj 20 101 10071 503.55
47. Josip Pavlović Brod 11.5 86 5790 503.48
48. Damir Grubišić Regoč 22 159 11076 503.45
49. Dražen Drempetić Zanatlija 7 49 3520 502.86
50. Željko Buttel Terminal 19 138 9551 502.68
51. Željko Rakitić Buxa 21 137 10553 502.52
52. Ilija Pemper Brod 13 111 6525 501.92
53. Krešimir Grčević Buxa 18 126 9028 501.56
54. Goran Jurić Katušić Brod 17 94 8522 501.29
55. Stjepan Buzov Brod 14.5 135 7265 501.03
56. Zlatko Andraković Brod 15.75 107 7866 499.43
57. Željko Radić Kolonija 15.75 87 7865 499.37
58. Mirjana Grivičić Regoč 21 160 10473 498.71
59. Jelica Holjevac Terminal 5.75 46 2865 498.26
60. Antun Krajačić Terminal 13.75 77 6849 498.11
61. Adam Svirac Škola K-IK 21 167 10440 497.14
62. Đuro Baričić Zanatlija 15 90 7456 497.07
63. Dalibor Martinović Terminal 15 126 7452 496.8
64. Dejan Hmelaš VUSB 20 169 9929 496.45
65. Ivica Mišić Kolonija 18.25 156 9059 496.38
66. Tomislav Vidaković Buxa 17 138 8412 494.82
67. Tomislav Jug Rešetari 18 89 8904 494.67
68. Ivica Magaš Brod 15 117 7403 493.53
69. Ante Jurišić Rešetari 16 77 7874 492.13
70. Marko Vidaković Buxa 13 109 6392 491.69
71. Vladimir Bemko ŠUG NG 7 58 3440 491.43
72. Ivan Gavran Lokomotiva 1967 12.5 79 6142 491.36
73. Sven Marić Zanatlija 8.25 81 4044 490.18
74. Mladen Horvatović Kolonija 8.75 80 4271 488.11
75. Gabrijel Skok Škola K-IK 21 209 10244 487.81
76. Antun Mandurić Mladost Sibinj 4.5 44 2195 487.78
77. Krešimir Polinčić Rešetari 15.5 69 7557 487.55
78. Marko Tokić Rešetari 12.5 66 6085 486.8
79. Ljubiša Tasić Lokomotiva 1967 5 38 2434 486.8
80. Darko Filajdić Lokomotiva 1967 7.5 76 3650 486.67
81. Leo Milojević Buxa 11.5 112 5580 485.22
82. Andrej Poleto Rešetari 4.5 41 2179 484.22
83. Vera Drempetić Zanatlija 3.5 37 1693 483.71
84. Marko Vukoje Kolonija 11 129 5320 483.64
85. Mato Montibeler Lokomotiva 1967 16.5 143 7964 482.67
86. Ivan Montibeler Kolonija 11.75 83 5667 482.3
87. Nediljko Jažo Rešetari 13.5 59 6494 481.04
88. Kristijan Svirac Škola K-IK 19 178 9114 479.68
89. Mario Svirac Regoč 19 197 9094 478.63
90. Hrvoje Čosić Buxa 11 120 5256 477.82
91. Damir Lovrić Rešetari 13.5 63 6446 477.48
92. Darko Barišić Regoč 3 21 1427 475.67
93. Leonardo Krnjaković ŠUG NG 11 132 5232 475.64
94. Zdravko Marić Kolonija 2 19 949 474.5
95. Ivana Majić VUSB 21 246 9919 472.33
96. Matej Zboril Rešetari 4.5 19 2125 472.22
97. Igor Krajnović Regoč 16 170 7552 472
98. Andrija Malkoč Mladost Sibinj 8 71 3775 471.88
99. Mario Drempetić Zanatlija 5.5 61 2588 470.55
100. Tomislav Kovačević VUSB 19 212 8924 469.68
101. Mario Jelić Rešetari 2 13 939 469.5
102. Damir Arelić ŠUG NG 10 123 4694 469.4
103. Mirko Marić Lokomotiva 1967 3 17 1407 469
104. Zoran Relić ŠUG NG 11 109 5158 468.91
105. Tomislav Rakitić Buxa 5 61 2339 467.8
106. Marko Sertić Škola K-IK 1 9 467 467
107. Martin Mililoža Mladost Sibinj 2 19 927 463.5
108. Luka Vidaković VUSB 13 177 5996 461.23
109. Alma Martinović Terminal 4 55 1829 457.25
110. Janja Grubišić Regoč 5 60 2282 456.4
111. Antonio Tomić Škola K-IK 12.5 182 5704 456.32
112. Josip Bošnjak ŠUG NG 11 133 4984 453.09
113. Robert Zirdum Škola K-IK 20 266 9044 452.2
114. Ivan Živić Mladost Sibinj 4 37 1805 451.25
115. Hrvoje Sivrić VUSB 1 16 449 449
116. Branimir Jagmarević ŠUG NG 18 237 8050 447.22
117. Anđelka Jurišić Terminal 0.5 7 223 446
118. Helena Marić Terminal 3.5 42 1549 442.57
119. Marija Drempetić VUSB 12 170 5279 439.92
120. Marko Klarić Buxa 0.5 13 219 438
121. Lovro Buzov Zanatlija 2 32 868 434
122. Matej Radić Lokomotiva 1967 4.5 77 1920 426.67
123. Mateo Zirdum Škola K-IK 16 250 6801 425.06
124. Slavica Krizmanić ŠUG NG 7 125 2974 424.86
125. Đino Radovanović Brod 1 18 422 422
126. Kruno Svetaljski Škola K-IK 8 112 3365 420.63
127. Tomislav Topolovec VUSB 15 252 6299 419.93
128. Ružica Grivičić Regoč 0.75 13 310 413.33
129. Alen Kohajda ŠUG NG 13 219 5343 411
130. Domagoj Božić VUSB 13 263 5323 409.46
131. Elvis Ćufurović VUSB 7 140 2763 394.71
132. Zdravko Šimović Brod 0.75 19 290 386.67
133. Nikola Vukojević ŠUG NG 2 39 767 383.5
134. Marina Kohajda ŠUG NG 4 77 1522 380.5
135. Ivana Brkljača ŠUG NG 9 196 3400 377.78
136. Antonio Škvorić ŠUG NG 2 61 673 336.5
137. Ivica Marjanović ŠUG NG 1 32 335 335
138. Davor Slišurić ŠUG NG 6 193 1946 324.33
139. Iris Ćufurović VUSB 1 47 279 279
140. Elka Vukojević ŠUG NG 1 37 269 269
141. Josip Krizmanić ŠUG NG 1 42 263 263
142. Anita Bičanić ŠUG NG 4 167 995 248.75